14.34-26.31 Lakh*

Landmark The Homes 81

Sector 81, Gurgaon

Detail

  • Area: 348-645 sqft
  • Bedroom: 1/2/3
  • Bathroom: 2

Description

About Landmark The Homes 81

Landmark The Homes 81 has got everything that a great home can offer. The lush greenery surrounding presents a fantastic panoramic view outside. Inside the Home, there is contemporary styling, flawless finish, and an overwhelming sense of belonging. what differentiates LANDMARK THE HOME SECTOR 81 GURGAON from other residential complexes is its planning and quality of construction. These are affordably elegant, high-rise residential apartments. These apartments are airy, spacious and energy-efficient flooded with sunshine during the day.

Landmark The Homes 81 is a rare blend of rich convenience and pocket-friendly affordability. Come home to find smooth nicely painted walls, colorful bathrooms, and a kitchen. The interiors are alluring as every room offers more in terms of value. The exteriors are simply captivating. While the facilities are delightfully surprising, the affordability is equally amazing and exciting. One look at the home layout will make you realize why this is where you belong. where a living room exudes never before energy, so you feel at home…always.

Landmark Houses Group launching soon this new affordable project Landmark The Homes Sector 81 Gurgaon. One of the best things about  Landmark The Homes 81 offers 1/2/3bhk affordable flats in Gurgaon. Landmark Houses open this opportunity for home buyers soon.

Now you think about the location. Then don,t worry about the location. Landmark The Homes 81 located in the most demanding location sector 81 Gurgaon. This project has top-notch amenities. Landmark The Homes Sector 81 Gurgaon gives you the choice of tweaking your level with the best inside architects of the actual organization. The property is outfitted with every one of the cutting edges advances directly from the entryway lock to the littlest fitting in your level.

The extra contribution that the engineer is giving incorporates free upkeep to five years and no EDC/IDC charges and PLC charges.

If you are looking for a flat in Gurgaon Then you are intending to purchase a property in Gurgaon, and searching for a contamination-free existence with a grand normal magnificence, then, at that point, you should visit the Landmark The Homes 81 Gurgaon. This private contribution is a passage to the extravagant daily routine which guarantees quiet and happiness with experiencing away from the hustle-clamor of the city life. This reasonable lodging project offers every one of the advantages of skyscraper society in a moderate financial plan.

Landmark The Homes 81 Details

Project NameLandmark The Homes 81
Developer NameLandmark Houses
LocationSector 81, Gurgaon
Unit Type1/2/3BHK
Project TypeAffordable Residential
RERA NumberCOMING SOON
Starting Price14.34Lacs*
Project StatusComing Soon

About Landmark Houses Group

Landmark is a gathering that has set its imprint in its class by its noteworthy portfolio. As an organization with a fussbudget demeanor, we convey the best of IT arrangements and way of life edifices and designs.

The gathering appeared sixteen years prior through the vision of profoundly energetic experts. Keeping to our responsibility of cutoff times, we follow through on our guarantees. “Making works of brilliance that last”— at Landmark that is the fundamental necessity, a methodology reflected in the perfect execution of our activities. Our designs meet the most noteworthy measures of solidarity, executed with an eye on schedule and spending plan consistently.

KEY STRENGTH

There are numerous benchmarks that settle on Landmark a favored decision – for new and expected customers – particularly with regards to picking a drawn-out colleague from among first-class specialist co-ops.

MAKING DIFFERENCE

Condition of the specialty of Technology focuses with NOC, POC, Development Lab and an Independent Test Lab.

Landmark The Homes 81 Key Features & Highlights

  • Provision of power and water back-up
  • High-quality finishes and fittings
  • Zero maintenance for 5 years
  • Excellent workmanship that lasts for years
  • A kitchen that will make you proud
  • High-quality doors and windows
  • State of the art contemporary construction and architecture
  • Exclusive Children and crèche area

Location Benefits of Landmark The Homes 81

  • Clearly near Dwarka Expressway and NH8.
  • Nor stress over arriving at ISBT and rail route station.
  • As needs are, Jaipur Golden Government Hospital is close by to GLS 81.
  • Deliberately, the schools close by are Dronacharya Public School, Government School, and Shishu Kalyan.
  • Just 40 minutes need to arrive at IGI Airport.
  • A lot close to the proposed metro station.
  • Landmark The Homes 81 location is quite possibly the most quickly creating spaces of Gurgaon.
  • 2 Minutes drive from NH 8
  • 15 Minutes from DLF Cyber City
  • Landmark The Homes is 9 Minutes away from IMT Manesar
  • 10 Minutes from Rajiv Chowk

Landmark The Homes Amenities

yoga icon

Yoga Center and Meditation Hall

Pollution Free

Pollution Free

24X7 Security

CCTV Camera Surveillance

gymnasium icon

Lush green parks with running track

kid play zone

Kids Play Zone

vastu complaints icon

Vastu 

atm

ATM

car parking

Car Parking

Why? You Should Buy Or Invest in Landmark The Homes 81 Sector 81 Gurgaon.

Welcome to the following advanced universe of Landmark The Homes 81 Gurgaon. This universe of yours is loaded up with every one of the potential conveniences which a home purchaser can consider. Landmark The Homes 81 offers 1BHK, 2BHK, and 3BHK lofts at an amazingly moderate home Gurgaon project and sensible cost.

Landmark The Homes 81 Gurgaon doesn’t care for the others, yet it gives the best from the others. It has every one of the establishments that are in themselves has current innovation. Beginning from the entryway lock to the littlest thing in your room.

Landmark The Homes 81 is a recently dispatched RERA enlisted private condos type property to meet every one of the necessities of dwelling in a special area of the metropolitan city, appreciating all the extravagance solaces and offices as well as keeping your spending plan. Landmark House Group created and planned Landmark The Homes 81 in area 81 Gurgaon in an approach to affirm a sound living space for the older and youngsters in the midst of the rushing about of the city. Landmark house Affordable Homes are incorporated with a considerable lot of the conveniences that make it intriguing, like a nursery, Community Hall, Lawn, and some more. The undertaking is found adjoining areas 82, 83, and all-around associated with NH8, Pataudi Road, and IMT Manesar.

Landmark The Homes Price list

Unit TypeCarpet Area

(Sq.Ft.)

Total PriceBooking Amount
3BHK Type 1645.48426,31,9361,31,597
3BHK Type 2644.86026,29,4401,31,472
3BHK Type 3645.25826,31,0321,31,552
2BHK Type 1559.82422,89,2961,14,465
2BHK Type 2566.60623,16,4241,15,821
1BHK Type 1348.04314,34,84071,742
1BHK Type 2398.86016,38,10881,905
  • BHK – Bedroom, Hall, and Kitchen
  • All prices mentioned are approximate and can change without notice.

Get Exclusive Deal in LANDMARK THE HOMES SECTOR 81 GURGAON with the Best Price: 8750868686

Payment Plan of Landmark The Homes 81

TIME OF PAYMENTPERCENTAGE OF THE TOTAL PRICE PAYABLE
AT THE TIME OF APPLICATION5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 15 DAYS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT20% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 6 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 12 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 18 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 24 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 30 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 36 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST

 

Special Note:-

  • If there should arise an occurrence of re-assignment, the sum due from the first portion till the date of re-draw will be payable by the new allottee.
  • Ensuing portions will be payable according to the installment plan appropriate to the first allottee.
  • The last cost of the level will be worked out dependent on the genuine region gave over to the allottee.
  • Any adjustment in the GST rate or any new assessment duty will be appropriately be made pertinent to the allottee.
  • The choice of determinations referenced above will be at the caution of the engineer and will be relevant to all units under the task.

Floor plan of Landmark The Homes 81

Landmark The Homes 81 Location map

Landmark The Homes Location Map

Landmark The Homes 81 Site plan

Landmark The Homes Location Map

Landmark The Homes 81 Property E-Brochure

Larisa Realtech E-Brochure

Address Open On Google Map

Amenities

    Similar properties

    Sector 33, Sohna, Gurgaon

    HARERA No. 26 OF 2017

    Luxury Projects, Residential

    70.17-1.16 Cr*
    Area 791-1268
    Bedroom 2/3
    Bathroom 2
    Sector 106, Gurgaon

    HARERA No. 34 OF 2021

    Affordable Projects, Residential

    Featured
    25.26 Lakh
    Area 690-722
    Bedroom 2
    Bathroom 2
    Sector 6, Sohna

    HARERA No. 180 of 2017

    Affordable Projects, Residential

    13.94-24.48 Lakh
    Area 344-629
    Bedroom 1/2
    Bathroom 1/2